algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


Wedstrijdschema
zat 14 dec -  zon 15 dec -  zat 21 dec -  zon 22 dec -  zat 4 jan -  zon 5 jan -  zat 11 jan -  zon 12 jan -  zat 18 jan -  zon 19 jan - 

laat schema zien voor

14 december
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JE8-01 ZH   uit  AMHC Westerpark J8E1   08:05  09:15  Hogendorphal, Van   21651    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ME8-04 ZH   thuis  Zandvoortsche Hockey Club M8E2   08:35  09:15  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   22278    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
ME8-02 ZH   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ M8E4   08:45  09:50  Emergohal   22037    
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
JE8-01 ZH   uit  Pinoké J8E2   08:55  10:05  Hogendorphal, Van   21642    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Zandvoort M8E2 - Hermes M8E1   09:55  10:05  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   22280    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MB-03 ZH   uit  WFHC Spire MB1   09:45  10:15  Weyver, sporthal De   25169    
Weyver, sporthal De
De Weijver 6
1718MS HOOGWOUD
hal: Veld 1
ME8-02 ZH   thuis  HIC M8E3   09:35  10:40  Emergohal   22038    
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
ME8-04 ZH   thuis  HSC Hermes M8E1   10:15  10:55  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   22277    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MD-02   uit  THC Hurley MD4 50  09:40  11:00    route   28018    
MB-03 ZH   uit  MHC Heerhugowaard MB2 50  10:35  11:05  Weyver, sporthal De   25166    
Weyver, sporthal De
De Weijver 6
1718MS HOOGWOUD
hal: Veld 1
MB-02 ZH   uit  MHC Castricum MB1 50  10:55  11:45  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De   26029    
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1
MB-02 ZH   thuis  MHC Alliance MB3   11:45  12:35  Bloemen, Sportcentrum De   25916    
Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
De Bloemen 71
1902GT CASTRICUM
hal: Veld 1
MB-05 ZH   uit  MHC Castricum MB4 50  12:40  13:15  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   24960    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JE8-02 ZH   thuis  THC Hurley J8E4   12:30  13:35  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   21843    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Terriërs MB7 - Castricum MB4   14:00  14:05  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   24965    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC-05 ZH   thuis  MHCHBS MC4   13:25  14:15  Lelie, Sporthal De   24111    
Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
JE8-02 ZH   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit J8E4 50  13:20  14:25  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   21819    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MA-04 ZH   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ MA2 50  14:05  14:35  Zaanstad-Zuid, sporthal   27447    
Zaanstad-Zuid, sporthal
De Weer 26
1504AH ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB-05 ZH   uit  H.V. de Terriërs MB7 50  14:20  14:55  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   24966    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JA-01 ZH   uit  WFHC JA1 50  14:35  15:05  Universum sc/ UVA   26662    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC-05 ZH   uit  HC Bloemendaal MC4 50  14:15  15:05  Lelie, Sporthal De   24074    
Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
MA-02 ZH   thuis  M.H.C. Purmerend MA2   14:35  15:15  Watertoren, Sporthal De   26598    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
MC-06 ZH   thuis  M.H.C. Purmerend MC3   14:05  15:15  Vaart, Sporthal De   24327    
Vaart, Sporthal De
Koggenland 88
1447CN PURMEREND
hal: Veld 1
MA-04 ZH   thuis  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MA2   14:55  15:25  Zaanstad-Zuid, sporthal   27425    
Zaanstad-Zuid, sporthal
De Weer 26
1504AH ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB-07 ZH   thuis  MHC Uitgeest MB4   15:10  15:45  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   25715    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JA-01 ZH   uit  HC Athena JA2 50  15:25  15:55  Universum sc/ UVA   26753    
Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC-06 ZH   uit  MHC Heerhugowaard MC2 50  14:55  16:05  Vaart, Sporthal De   24356    
Vaart, Sporthal De
Koggenland 88
1447CN PURMEREND
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Heerhugowaard MA2 - Purmerend MA2   15:55  16:05  Watertoren, Sporthal De   26622    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Uitgeest MB4 - Purmerend MB4   16:30  16:35  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   25779    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MA-02 ZH   uit  MHC Heerhugowaard MA2 50  16:15  16:55  Watertoren, Sporthal De   26623    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Watertoren, Sporthal De
Watertorenweg 36
1931BA EGMOND AAN ZEE
hal: Veld 1
MB-07 ZH   thuis  M.H.C. Purmerend MB4   16:50  17:25  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   25714    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1