algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


Wedstrijdschema
zon 19 jan -  zat 25 jan -  zon 26 jan -  zat 1 feb -  zon 2 feb -  zat 8 feb -  zon 9 feb -  zat 15 feb -  din 18 feb -  zon 23 feb - 

laat schema zien voor

19 januari
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
MD-04 ZH   uit  MHC Heerhugowaard MD2   08:35  09:15  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   20961    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Heerhugowaard MD2 - Amstelveen MD3   09:55  10:05  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   20768    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MA-02 ZH   uit  HSC Hermes MA1   09:05  10:15  KIM, sporthal   26601    
KIM, sporthal
Hoofdgracht 3
1781AA DEN HELDER
hal: Veld 1
MD-04 ZH   thuis  MHC Amstelveen MD3   10:15  10:55  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   20987    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MA-02 ZH   thuis  WFHC MA2   09:55  11:05  KIM, sporthal   26596    
KIM, sporthal
Hoofdgracht 3
1781AA DEN HELDER
hal: Veld 1
H-01 ZH   uit  H.V. de Terriërs H1   11:15  11:45  VU, Sportcentrum   17875    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MC-04 ZH   thuis  AH & BC MC6   11:05  11:45  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   24462    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MD-02 ZH   uit  H.C. Haarlem MD4   11:30  12:35  Tetterodehal   20319    
Tetterodehal
Tetterodeweg 15
2051EG OVERVEEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Hurley MC5 - Amsterdam MC6   12:25  12:35  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   24570    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MC-04 ZH   thuis  THC Hurley MC5   12:45  13:25  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   24463    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MD-02 ZH   uit  HC Bloemendaal MD5   12:20  13:25  Tetterodehal   20464    
Tetterodehal
Tetterodeweg 15
2051EG OVERVEEN
hal: Veld 1
H-01 ZH   thuis  Xenios H1   13:05  13:35  VU, Sportcentrum   17893    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
D-03 ZH   thuis  WFHC D3   13:10  13:45  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   18682    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
DA ZH   thuis  Hockey Vereniging Abcoude DA   13:20  13:50  Gaasperdam, Sporthal   17802    
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MD-01 ZH   uit  AHC IJburg MD3   13:00  14:15  IJburg, sporthal   19967    
IJburg, sporthal
Pampuslaan 1
1087HP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MD-03 ZH   thuis  S.M.H.C. Magnus MD2   14:00  14:30  Spartahal   20703    
Spartahal
Zuiderweg 2A
1741NA SCHAGEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Hoorn (WFHC) D3 - Qui Vive D3   14:30  14:35  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   18712    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
DA ZH   thuis  H.C. Haarlem DA   14:10  14:40  Gaasperdam, Sporthal   17803    
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JD-02 ZH   uit  M.H.C. Purmerend JD1   14:15  14:45  Beuk, Sporthal De   19528    
Beuk, Sporthal De
Van IJsendijkstraat 365
1442LB PURMEREND
hal: Veld 2
JC-02 ZH   uit  H.C. Haarlem JC2   14:35  15:05  Hurley Hockey Dome   23100    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MA-01 ZH   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ MA1   13:50  15:05  Kooi, Sporthal De   27141    
Kooi, Sporthal De
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN BENNEBROEK
hal: Veld 1
MD-01 ZH   uit  THC Hurley MD2   13:50  15:05  IJburg, sporthal   19895    
IJburg, sporthal
Pampuslaan 1
1087HP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MD-03 ZH   uit  K.H.C. Strawberries MD2   14:50  15:20  Spartahal   20552    
Spartahal
Zuiderweg 2A
1741NA SCHAGEN
hal: Veld 1
D-03 ZH   uit  U.H.C.QUI VIVE D3   14:50  15:25  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   18695    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JD-02 ZH   thuis  BHC Overbos JD1   15:05  15:35  Beuk, Sporthal De   19572    
Beuk, Sporthal De
Van IJsendijkstraat 365
1442LB PURMEREND
hal: Veld 2
JC-02 ZH   uit  THC Hurley JC4   15:25  15:55  Hurley Hockey Dome   23221    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MA-01 ZH   uit  MHC Bennebroek MA1   14:40  15:55  Kooi, Sporthal De   27038    
Kooi, Sporthal De
Isaac Sweerslaan 5
2121VN BENNEBROEK
hal: Veld 1
D-04 ZH   uit  K.H.C. Strawberries D5   15:40  16:15  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   18813    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Fluiten: Freek Brouwer en Stephan Brouwer
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MA-05 ZH   uit  Hockeyclub AMVJ MAB2   16:15  16:45  Hurley Hockey Dome   27714    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL AthenA D17 - Strawberries D5   17:00  17:05  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   18824    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
MA-05 ZH   thuis  MHC Castricum MA3   17:05  17:35  Hurley Hockey Dome   27555    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
D-04 ZH   uit  HC Athena D17   17:20  17:55  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   18825    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Fluiten: Freek Brouwer en Stephan Brouwer
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JA-01 ZH   thuis  H.V. de Terriërs JA1   17:55  19:05  Sporthallen Zuid   26628    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 3
JA-01 ZH   uit  Pinoké JA2   18:45  19:55  Sporthallen Zuid   26682    
Sporthallen Zuid
Burgerweeshuispad 54
1076EP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 3