algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


Wedstrijdschema
zon 26 jan -  zat 1 feb -  zon 2 feb -  zat 8 feb -  zon 9 feb -  zat 15 feb -  din 18 feb -  zon 23 feb -  din 25 feb -  zat 29 feb - 

laat schema zien voor

26 januari
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
JC-03 ZH   thuis  HV Myra JC4   08:35  09:15  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   23437    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JD-03 ZH   uit  HC Bloemendaal JD6   08:10  09:15  Tetterodehal   21181    
Tetterodehal
Tetterodeweg 15
2051EG OVERVEEN
hal: Veld 1
JD-03 ZH   thuis  U.H.C.QUI VIVE JD3   09:00  10:05  Tetterodehal   21152    
Tetterodehal
Tetterodeweg 15
2051EG OVERVEEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Myra JC4 - Alliance JC4   09:55  10:05  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   23507    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JC-03 ZH   thuis  AMHC Westerpark JC3   10:15  10:55  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   23438    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
D-02 ZH   uit  AMHC Westerpark D8   10:35  11:45  Hogendorphal, Van   18584    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
H-01 ZH   thuis  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H1   11:20  11:50  VU, Sportcentrum   17894    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL AthenA D1 - Haarlem D1     11:50  VU, Sportcentrum   17978    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
D-02 ZH   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ D3   11:25  12:35  Hogendorphal, Van   18558    
Hogendorphal, Van
Van Hogendorpstraat 921
1051CE AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
D-01 ZH   thuis  U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1   12:15  12:45  VU, Sportcentrum   17948    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Haarlem D1 - Hoorn (WFHC) D1     13:35  VU, Sportcentrum   17954    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MD-01 ZH   thuis  AHC IJburg MD3   13:10  13:45  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   19937    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
DA ZH   uit  H.C. Haarlem DA   13:20  13:50  Gaasperdam, Sporthal   17779    
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB-05 ZH   uit  H.C. Haarlem MB4   13:15  14:15  Kennemer Sportcenter   24972    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Reigers D1 - Qui Vive D1     14:30  VU, Sportcentrum   17985    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL IJburg MD3 - Bennebroek MD2   14:30  14:35  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   20114    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
DA ZH   uit  THC Hurley DA   14:10  14:40  Gaasperdam, Sporthal   17810    
Gaasperdam, Sporthal
Ravenswaaipad 5
1106AW AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA-04 ZH   uit  MHCHBS MA3   14:35  15:05  Tref, Sporthal De   27357    
Tref, Sporthal De
Drielse Wetering 84
1509KR ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
MB-05 ZH   thuis  MHC Heerhugowaard MB1   14:05  15:05  Kennemer Sportcenter   24944    
Kennemer Sportcenter
IJsbaanlaan 4
2024AV HAARLEM
hal: Veld 3
MC-04 ZH   thuis  AMHC FIT MC5   14:35  15:05  Hurley Hockey Dome   24464    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MD-03 ZH   uit  BHC Overbos MD3   14:50  15:20  Spartahal   20677    
Spartahal
Zuiderweg 2A
1741NA SCHAGEN
hal: Veld 1
H-01 ZH   thuis  H.V. de TerriĆ«rs H1   14:55  15:25  VU, Sportcentrum   17895    
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MD-01 ZH   thuis  MHC Bennebroek MD2   14:50  15:25  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   20162    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL AthenA D1 - Hoorn (WFHC) D1     15:25  VU, Sportcentrum   17979    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MA-04 ZH   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MA2   15:25  15:55  Tref, Sporthal De   27362    
Tref, Sporthal De
Drielse Wetering 84
1509KR ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC-04 ZH   uit  THC Hurley MC5   15:25  15:55  Hurley Hockey Dome   24572    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MD-03 ZH   uit  S.M.H.C. Magnus MD2   15:40  16:10  Spartahal   20584    
Spartahal
Zuiderweg 2A
1741NA SCHAGEN
hal: Veld 1
D-04 ZH   thuis  AMHC Westerpark D19   15:40  16:15  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   18806    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Fluiten: Freek Brouwer
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
D-01 ZH   thuis  MHC de Reigers D1   15:50  16:20  VU, Sportcentrum   17949    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
D-03 ZH   uit  HC Athena D6   16:15  16:45  Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De   18706    
Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De
Dreef 7
1431WC AALSMEER
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL Westerpark D19 - Strawberries D5   17:00  17:05  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   18834    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
D-03 ZH   thuis  Hockeyclub AMVJ D4   17:05  17:35  Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De   18679    
Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De
Dreef 7
1431WC AALSMEER
hal: Veld 1
D-04 ZH   thuis  K.H.C. Strawberries D5   17:20  17:55  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De   18805    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Fluiten: Freek Brouwer
Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1