algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


Wedstrijdschema
zat 25 jan -  zon 26 jan -  zat 1 feb -  zon 2 feb -  zat 8 feb -  zon 9 feb -  zat 15 feb -  din 18 feb -  zon 23 feb -  din 25 feb - 

laat schema zien voor

25 januari
Team U/T   Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel Locatie   Wed.Nr.
ME8-03 ZH   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien M8E3   08:35  09:15  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   22156    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JE8-01 ZH   uit  HC Athena J8E2   09:35  10:05  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West   21667    
Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
JE8-03 ZH   thuis  H.C. Haarlem J8E4   09:00  10:05  Emergohal   22119    
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MC-05 ZH   uit  MHC Castricum MC2   09:15  10:05  Lelie, Sporthal De   24090    
Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
ZAALBLOK   thuis  ZAAL FIT M8E4 - Kraaien M8E3   09:55  10:05  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   22141    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
JE8-01 ZH   uit  AMHC FIT J8E1   10:25  10:55  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West   21662    
Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
JE8-03 ZH   uit  HIC J8E2   09:50  10:55  Emergohal   22114    
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MC-05 ZH   uit  MHCHBS MC4   10:05  10:55  Lelie, Sporthal De   24001    
Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
ME8-03 ZH   thuis  AMHC FIT M8E4   10:15  10:55  Hoornse Vaart, sporthal   22151    
   Zaalleiding : AMHC  
Hoornse Vaart, sporthal
Hertog Aalbrechtweg 4
1823DL ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
ME8-01 ZH   uit  AH & BC M8E5   10:35  11:45  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   22700    
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
JC-01 ZH   uit  MHC Bennebroek JC1   12:05  12:35  Hurley Hockey Dome   22913    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
JE8-02 ZH   uit  HC Bloemendaal J8E4   11:30  12:35  Emergohal   21835    
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MC-06 ZH   thuis  HMHC Saxenburg MC3   11:45  12:35  Lelie, Sporthal De   24326    
Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
ME8-01 ZH   thuis  Zandvoortsche Hockey Club M8E3   11:25  12:35  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome   22706    
Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
MC-01 ZH   uit  A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit MC3   11:40  12:45  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   23624    
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MC-07 ZH   uit  HSC Hermes MC2   11:35  12:45  KIM, sporthal   24470    
KIM, sporthal
Hoofdgracht 3
1781AA DEN HELDER
hal: Veld 1
JC-01 ZH   uit  THC Hurley JC3   12:55  13:25  Hurley Hockey Dome   22946    
Hurley Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 21
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
JE8-02 ZH   uit  HIC J8E1   12:20  13:25  Emergohal   21782    
Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 1
MC-06 ZH   uit  HC Spaarndam MC2   12:35  13:25  Lelie, Sporthal De   24374    
Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
MC-01 ZH   uit  MHC de Kikkers MC1   12:30  13:35  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal   23585    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
MC-07 ZH   uit  Z.H.C. de Kraaien MC3   12:25  13:35  KIM, sporthal   24461    
KIM, sporthal
Hoofdgracht 3
1781AA DEN HELDER
hal: Veld 1
JC-02 ZH   thuis  AHC IJburg JC2   13:20  14:35  Bloemhof   23078    
Bloemhof
Hornweg 187
1432GH AALSMEER
hal: Veld 1
JB-01 ZH   thuis  HC Bloemendaal JB2   14:35  15:05  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West   26358    
Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC-03 ZH   thuis  MHC de Kikkers MC6   14:45  15:15  Hertogshal , De   24399    
Hertogshal , De
Oud Adeselaan 40
2375XE RIJPWETERING
hal: Veld 1
JC-02 ZH   uit  HV Myra JC2   14:10  15:25  Bloemhof   23138    
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Bloemhof
Hornweg 187
1432GH AALSMEER
hal: Veld 1
JB-01 ZH   thuis  AMHC FIT JB1   15:25  15:55  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West   26366    
Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
MC-03 ZH   uit  MHC de Reigers MC4   15:35  16:05  Hertogshal , De   24548    
Hertogshal , De
Oud Adeselaan 40
2375XE RIJPWETERING
hal: Veld 1
JB-03 ZH   uit  MHCHBS JB2   15:40  16:45  Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal   26340    
Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal
Ringweg 36
2064KK SPAARNDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA-01 ZH   uit  AHC IJburg MA1   15:30  16:45  IJburg, sporthal   27148    
IJburg, sporthal
Pampuslaan 1
1087HP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
JB-03 ZH   uit  H.V. de TerriĆ«rs JB2   16:30  17:35  Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal   26322    
Dorpscentrum/ Dees Verdurmenhal
Ringweg 36
2064KK SPAARNDAM
hal: Veld 1
MA-01 ZH   thuis  M.H.C. Purmerend MA1   16:20  17:35  IJburg, sporthal   27023    
IJburg, sporthal
Pampuslaan 1
1087HP AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1