Alkmaar D1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amersfoort D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 12:45
Roomburg D1 Alkmaar D1 12:45
Bennebroek D1 Maarssen D1 12:45
Overbos D1 Zwaluwen D1 12:45
Hisalis D1 FIT D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar D1 10 27 9 0 1
2 Maarssen D1 10 20 6 2 2
3 Castricum D1 10 20 6 2 2
4 Roomburg D1 10 19 5 4 1
5 Overbos D1 10 16 4 4 2
6 FIT D1 10 13 4 1 5
7 Amersfoort D1 10 12 3 3 4
8 Zwaluwen D1 10 9 2 3 5
9 Hisalis D1 10 8 2 2 6
10 Bennebroek D1 10 4 1 1 8
11 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 10 4 0 4 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D1 12:45 uit
10 mrt Hockeyclub Amersfoort D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
15 mrt M.H.C. Weesp D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt WFHC D1 12:45 uit
24 mrt H.C. HISALIS D1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht D1 n.n.b thuis
14 apr MHV Maarssen D1 12:45 uit
26 mei AMHC FIT D1 n.n.b uit
2 jun MHC Castricum D1 n.n.b thuis
9 jun MHC Bennebroek D1 12:45 uit
16 jun BHC Overbos D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
FIT D1 Hisalis D1 (4-0)final
Maarssen D1 Bennebroek D1 (9-0)final
Zwaluwen D1 Overbos D1 (2-2)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Amersfoort D1 (1-2)final
Alkmaar D1 Roomburg D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Overbos D1 Maarssen D1 (1-1)final
Roomburg D1 Zwaluwen D1 (3-0)final
Castricum D1 FIT D1 (4-1)final
Amersfoort D1 Alkmaar D1 (0-2)scheduled
Hisalis D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Maarssen D1 Roomburg D1 (2-2)final
Alkmaar D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (9-1)final
Zwaluwen D1 Amersfoort D1 (3-1)final
FIT D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-1)final
Castricum D1 Hisalis D1 (6-3)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Amersfoort D1 Maarssen D1 (1-2)final
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 (1-5)final
Overbos D1 FIT D1 (4-0)final
Hisalis D1 Alkmaar D1 (0-4)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
FIT D1 Roomburg D1 (2-2)final
Bennebroek D1 Hisalis D1 (0-3)final
Zwaluwen D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-1)scheduled
Maarssen D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-1)final
Castricum D1 Overbos D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Alkmaar D1 Maarssen D1 (3-1)scheduled
Overbos D1 Bennebroek D1 (7-0)final
Roomburg D1 Castricum D1 (2-0)final
Amersfoort D1 FIT D1 (3-2)final
Hisalis D1 Zwaluwen D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Maarssen D1 Zwaluwen D1 (2-1)final
Castricum D1 Amersfoort D1 (2-2)final
Bennebroek D1 Roomburg D1 (1-4)final
Overbos D1 Hisalis D1 (7-0)final
FIT D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Alkmaar D1 FIT D1 (6-0)scheduled
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Castricum D1 (1-6)final
Roomburg D1 Overbos D1 (4-4)final
Amersfoort D1 Bennebroek D1 (5-0)final
Hisalis D1 Maarssen D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg D1 Hisalis D1 (4-3)final
Bennebroek D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (2-2)final
Overbos D1 Amersfoort D1 (3-2)final
Castricum D1 Alkmaar D1 (1-4)scheduled
FIT D1 Zwaluwen D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 (1-1)final
Maarssen D1 FIT D1 (4-2)final
Alkmaar D1 Bennebroek D1 (6-1)scheduled
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Overbos D1 (2-2)final
Amersfoort D1 Roomburg D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-1)final
Overbos D1 Alkmaar D1 (0-2)scheduled
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-0)final
Castricum D1 Maarssen D1 (3-2)final
Hisalis D1 Amersfoort D1 (3-3)final