Alkmaar D1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
AMVJ D1 Qui Vive D1
AthenA D1 VVV D1
Haarlem D1 Westerpark D1 12:45
Houten D1 Overbos D1 12:45
Myra D1 Alkmaar D1
USHC D1 Naarden D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Houten D1 12 29 9 2 1
2 Westerpark D1 12 26 8 2 2
3 AMVJ D1 12 26 7 5 0
4 VVV D1 12 19 5 4 3
5 Qui Vive D1 12 17 4 5 3
6 Naarden D1 12 16 5 1 6
7 USHC D1 12 14 4 2 6
8 Overbos D1 12 14 3 5 4
9 Myra D1 12 12 3 3 6
10 AthenA D1 12 11 2 5 5
11 Haarlem D1 12 10 2 4 6
12 Alkmaar D1 12 2 0 2 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mei HV Myra D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei HC Athena D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei U.S.H.C. D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei Hockeyclub AMVJ D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Myra D1 Overbos D1 2-0
Westerpark D1 AMVJ D1 0-2
VVV D1 Naarden D1 2-0
Haarlem D1 AthenA D1 3-3
Alkmaar D1 Qui Vive D1 0-2
Houten D1 USHC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
AthenA D1 Myra D1 1-1
Naarden D1 Alkmaar D1 3-2
Overbos D1 VVV D1 2-2
Qui Vive D1 Westerpark D1 2-3
AMVJ D1 Houten D1 1-1
USHC D1 Haarlem D1 2-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Haarlem D1 AMVJ D1 1-1
Westerpark D1 Naarden D1 3-1
Myra D1 USHC D1 1-2
Alkmaar D1 VVV D1 0-0
AthenA D1 Overbos D1 2-2
Houten D1 Qui Vive D1 4-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
USHC D1 AthenA D1 1-0
Naarden D1 Houten D1 1-3
VVV D1 Westerpark D1 0-1
AMVJ D1 Myra D1 2-1
Overbos D1 Alkmaar D1 3-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Myra D1 Qui Vive D1 1-1
AthenA D1 AMVJ D1 0-2
USHC D1 Overbos D1 3-2
Westerpark D1 Alkmaar D1 3-1
Houten D1 VVV D1 1-0
Haarlem D1 Naarden D1 1-5
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Overbos D1 Westerpark D1 0-1
Naarden D1 Myra D1 2-1
Alkmaar D1 Houten D1 1-5
VVV D1 Haarlem D1 1-1
Qui Vive D1 AthenA D1 2-1
AMVJ D1 USHC D1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Houten D1 Westerpark D1 2-2
AMVJ D1 Overbos D1 2-2
USHC D1 Qui Vive D1 2-2
AthenA D1 Naarden D1 1-1
Myra D1 VVV D1 0-4
Haarlem D1 Alkmaar D1 2-2
DONDERDAG 31 OKTOBER 2019
Qui Vive D1 Haarlem D1 4-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Alkmaar D1 Myra D1 1-2
Overbos D1 Houten D1 3-1
Naarden D1 USHC D1 7-1
Westerpark D1 Haarlem D1 5-1
VVV D1 AthenA D1 1-0
Qui Vive D1 AMVJ D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Qui Vive D1 Overbos D1 1-1
USHC D1 VVV D1 1-3
AMVJ D1 Naarden D1 2-1
Myra D1 Westerpark D1 0-4
AthenA D1 Alkmaar D1 3-1
Haarlem D1 Houten D1 1-5
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Naarden D1 Qui Vive D1 3-0
Haarlem D1 Overbos D1 1-0
Houten D1 Myra D1 1-0
Alkmaar D1 USHC D1 2-4
Westerpark D1 AthenA D1 1-1
VVV D1 AMVJ D1 0-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
AthenA D1 Houten D1 1-2
USHC D1 Westerpark D1 1-4
Overbos D1 Naarden D1 4-1
Myra D1 Haarlem D1 4-0
AMVJ D1 Alkmaar D1 2-0
Qui Vive D1 VVV D1 0-0
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
AthenA D1 Haarlem D1 5-0
Overbos D1 Myra D1 3-3
Naarden D1 VVV D1 0-2
Qui Vive D1 Alkmaar D1 1-0
AMVJ D1 Westerpark D1 2-1
USHC D1 Houten D1 1-4