Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA-01 - Ring Pass Delft MA1
13:40
Uit
MA-02 - Qui Vive MA2
14:30
Uit
MA-03 - Pinoke MA4
12:45 - KGZ 4
Thuis
MA-04 - AHC IJburg MA5
14:30 - KGZ 4
Thuis
MA-05 - AHC IJburg MA4
18:00
Uit
MA-06 - Uitgeest MA2
16:20 - KGW 1
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB-01 - HIC MB1
12:30
Uit
MB-02 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) MB1
10:50
Uit
MB-03 - Bloemendaal MB7
14:45 - KGZ 3
Thuis
MB-04 - Bloemendaal MB3
16:05
Uit
MB-05 - HMHC Saxenburg MB5
13:00 - KGZ 3
Thuis
MB-06 - HMHC Saxenburg MB4
13:15 - KGZ 2
Thuis
MB-07 - Rood-Wit MB6
16:30
Uit
Meisjes C
MC-01 - VVV MC1
12:40 - KGW 1
Thuis
MC-02 - AHC IJburg MC3
13:00
Uit
MC-03 - Rood-Wit MC5
11:00 - KGZ 4
Thuis
MC-04 - Terriers MC3
11:15 - KGZ 3
Thuis
MC-05 - Westerpark MC5
14:15
Uit
Meisjes D
MD-01 - Qui Vive MD2
10:50 - KGW 1
Thuis
MD-02 - BHC Overbos MD3
10:20
Uit
MD-03 - Alliance MD12
09:00 - KGZ 2
Thuis
MD-04 - MHC Amstelveen MD2
09:15 - KGZ 4
Thuis
MD-05 - VVV MD5
11:55
Uit
MD-06 - THC Hurley MD6
13:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M8E-01 - VVV M8E6
10:00 - KGZ 5
Thuis
M8E-02 - Bloemendaal M8E4
12:00
Uit
M8E-03 - Rood-Wit M8E5
11:00
Uit
M8E-04 - Alliance M8E3wit
12:30 - KGZ 5
Thuis
M8E-05 - Alliance M8E3zwart
14:00
Uit
ME6-01 - THC Hurley M6E4
10:35 - KGZ 2
Thuis
ME6-02 - Diemen M6E1
09:00
Uit
ME6-03 - HMHC Saxenburg M6E3
10:35 - KGZ 2
Thuis
ME6-04 - Uitgeest M6E2
10:35 - KGZ 2
Thuis
ME6-05 - Uitgeest M6E1
09:30
Uit
Meisjes F
MF3-01 - Haarlem MF5
08:30
Uit
MF3-02 - Alliance MF4wit
09:00 - KGZ 5
Thuis
MF3-03 - Zandvoort MF1
09:00 - KGZ 5
Thuis
Jongens A
JA-01 - Shinty JA1
15:30
Uit
JA-02 - HISALIS JA1
15:00 - KGZ 2
Thuis
JA-03 - Amsterdam JA4
17:15
Uit
Jongens B
JB-01 - Shinty JB1
14:30 - KGW 1
Thuis
JB-02 - Rood-Wit JB4
15:00
Uit
Jongens C
JC-01 - Amsterdam JC4
12:40
Uit
JC-02 - Qui Vive JC2
11:30 - KGZ 2
Thuis
Jongens D
JD-01 - FIT JD1
12:10
Uit
JD-02 - Myra JD3
09:30 - KGZ 3
Thuis
JD-03 - HBS JD3
14:40
Uit
JD-04 - AHC IJburg JD2
09:00 - KGW 1
Thuis
Jongens E
J8E-01 - Rood-Wit J8E3
09:45
Uit
J8E-02 - Myra J8E3
11:15 - KGZ 5
Thuis
JE6-01 - Pinoke J6E5
09:00
Uit
JE6-02 - Diemen J6E2MIX
10:35 - KGZ 2
Thuis
Jongens F
JF3-01 - Castricum JF2
09:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten