Alkmaar D1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkmaar D1 Haarlem D1 12:45
AthenA D1 Westerpark D1 12:45
Myra D1 Qui Vive D1 12:45
Naarden D1 AMVJ D1 12:45
Overbos D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 12:45
VVV D1 USHC D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AMVJ D1 21 53 17 2 2
2 Myra D1 21 43 13 4 4
3 Qui Vive D1 21 38 11 5 5
4 Naarden D1 21 36 9 9 3
5 AthenA D1 21 33 10 3 8
6 Haarlem D1 21 32 9 5 7
7 Westerpark D1 21 31 9 4 8
8 USHC D1 21 27 7 6 8
9 VVV D1 21 21 5 6 10
10 Overbos D1 21 17 5 2 14
11 Alkmaar D1 21 12 3 3 15
12 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 21 9 2 3 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei H.C. Haarlem D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Naarden D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 7-1
Overbos D1 AthenA D1 2-1
Alkmaar D1 AMVJ D1 0-2
Myra D1 Haarlem D1 2-2
VVV D1 Qui Vive D1 0-3
USHC D1 Westerpark D1 5-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Alkmaar D1 2-0
AMVJ D1 Myra D1 1-3
Haarlem D1 VVV D1 1-1
Westerpark D1 Overbos D1 5-2
AthenA D1 Naarden D1 2-2
Qui Vive D1 USHC D1 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Myra D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-0
Qui Vive D1 Westerpark D1 4-2
USHC D1 Haarlem D1 2-0
VVV D1 AMVJ D1 2-6
Naarden D1 Overbos D1 3-2
Alkmaar D1 AthenA D1 0-5
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
AMVJ D1 USHC D1 3-0
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 VVV D1 0-4
Overbos D1 Alkmaar D1 2-2
Haarlem D1 Qui Vive D1 3-3
Westerpark D1 Naarden D1 3-3
AthenA D1 Myra D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
USHC D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 4-2
Qui Vive D1 AMVJ D1 1-3
Alkmaar D1 Naarden D1 2-2
VVV D1 AthenA D1 3-1
Myra D1 Overbos D1 5-1
Haarlem D1 Westerpark D1 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Qui Vive D1 2-3
Naarden D1 Myra D1 3-2
Westerpark D1 Alkmaar D1 1-2
AMVJ D1 Haarlem D1 4-0
Overbos D1 VVV D1 3-5
AthenA D1 USHC D1 3-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
USHC D1 Overbos D1 2-2
AMVJ D1 Westerpark D1 5-2
Qui Vive D1 AthenA D1 2-1
VVV D1 Naarden D1 1-1
Haarlem D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 2-0
Myra D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Naarden D1 USHC D1 3-1
Westerpark D1 Myra D1 2-1
Alkmaar D1 VVV D1 2-1
Overbos D1 Qui Vive D1 1-2
AthenA D1 Haarlem D1 4-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 AMVJ D1 0-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Qui Vive D1 Naarden D1 1-1
VVV D1 Myra D1 1-4
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Westerpark D1 2-2
USHC D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
Haarlem D1 Overbos D1 3-1
AMVJ D1 AthenA D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Myra D1 USHC D1 2-0
Overbos D1 AMVJ D1 1-3
Naarden D1 Haarlem D1 2-1
AthenA D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2
VVV D1 Westerpark D1 3-1
Alkmaar D1 Qui Vive D1 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Westerpark D1 AthenA D1 0-1
AMVJ D1 Naarden D1 4-0
Haarlem D1 Alkmaar D1 3-1
Qui Vive D1 Myra D1 1-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Overbos D1 0-1
USHC D1 VVV D1 0-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Westerpark D1 USHC D1 2-1
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Naarden D1 2-3
AthenA D1 Overbos D1 3-2
Qui Vive D1 VVV D1 3-1
AMVJ D1 Alkmaar D1 7-1
Haarlem D1 Myra D1 2-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Myra D1 AMVJ D1 1-2
USHC D1 Qui Vive D1 1-0
Overbos D1 Westerpark D1 1-2
Alkmaar D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-1
VVV D1 Haarlem D1 1-3
Naarden D1 AthenA D1 1-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Haarlem D1 USHC D1 3-1
AMVJ D1 VVV D1 2-0
Westerpark D1 Qui Vive D1 1-2
AthenA D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
Overbos D1 Naarden D1 0-1
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Myra D1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Naarden D1 Westerpark D1 2-3
Qui Vive D1 Haarlem D1 3-0
Alkmaar D1 Overbos D1 0-2
VVV D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-3
Myra D1 AthenA D1 3-2
USHC D1 AMVJ D1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Overbos D1 Myra D1 1-5
AthenA D1 VVV D1 2-2
Westerpark D1 Haarlem D1 0-4
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 USHC D1 0-4
Naarden D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
AMVJ D1 Qui Vive D1 1-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Myra D1 Naarden D1 2-2
USHC D1 AthenA D1 0-1
Qui Vive D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-0
VVV D1 Overbos D1 1-2
Alkmaar D1 Westerpark D1 0-1
Haarlem D1 AMVJ D1 3-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Naarden D1 VVV D1 3-3
Overbos D1 USHC D1 4-1
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Haarlem D1 1-1
AthenA D1 Qui Vive D1 2-1
Alkmaar D1 Myra D1 0-2
Westerpark D1 AMVJ D1 0-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
USHC D1 Naarden D1 2-2
VVV D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
AMVJ D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-0
Qui Vive D1 Overbos D1 2-0
Myra D1 Westerpark D1 0-4
Haarlem D1 AthenA D1 1-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Naarden D1 Qui Vive D1 1-1
Alkmaar D1 USHC D1 0-2
Overbos D1 Haarlem D1 0-1
Myra D1 VVV D1 3-1
AthenA D1 AMVJ D1 0-3
Westerpark D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 4-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Haarlem D1 Naarden D1 0-3
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 AthenA D1 1-5
Westerpark D1 VVV D1 4-1
AMVJ D1 Overbos D1 3-0
Qui Vive D1 Alkmaar D1 2-1
USHC D1 Myra D1 1-1