Alkmaar H2

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Reigers H2-O HIC H3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Xenios H2 19 45 15 0 4
2 Reigers H2 18 34 11 1 6
3 Alkmaar H2 18 34 10 4 4
4 Hurley H5 19 33 10 3 6
5 Pinoké H6 19 33 9 6 4
6 Overbos H2 19 32 10 2 7
7 Amsterdam H10 18 26 8 2 8
8 HIC H3 18 25 7 4 7
9 Bloemendaal H3 19 17 5 2 12
10 Bennebroek H2 19 16 4 4 11
11 Pinoké H8 9 11 3 2 4
12 Huizen H2 19 0 0 0 19

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei MHC de Reigers H2 12:30 uit
12 jun MHC Bennebroek H2 11:00 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bennebroek H2-O Reigers H2-O 1-2
Overbos H2-O Huizen H2-O 7-1
Alkmaar H2-O Rood-Wit H3 13-0
Pinoké H6 HIC H3 1-3
Amsterdam H10 Hurley H5 2-1
Bloemendaal H3 Xenios H2-O 5-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Huizen H2-O Amsterdam H10 2-6
Hurley H5 Alkmaar H2-O 3-4
Reigers H2-O Bloemendaal H3 5-3
Rood-Wit H3 Bennebroek H2-O 0-0
Xenios H2-O Pinoké H6 1-2
HIC H3 Overbos H2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Amsterdam H10 HIC H3 0-3
Rood-Wit H3 Reigers H2-O 0-19
Alkmaar H2-O Huizen H2-O 11-0
Pinoké H6 Bloemendaal H3 7-7
Overbos H2-O Xenios H2-O 1-4
Bennebroek H2-O Hurley H5 0-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Bloemendaal H3 Overbos H2-O 6-8
Huizen H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 4-6
Reigers H2-O Pinoké H6 1-2
Xenios H2-O Amsterdam H10 7-0
HIC H3 Alkmaar H2-O 2-2
Hurley H5 Rood-Wit H3 14-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Bennebroek H2-O HIC H3 3-2
Amsterdam H10 Bloemendaal H3 4-3
Alkmaar H2-O Xenios H2-O 4-3
Rood-Wit H3 Huizen H2-O 2-9
Overbos H2-O Pinoké H6 2-4
Hurley H5 Reigers H2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Reigers H2-O Overbos H2-O 4-4
Xenios H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 4-2
HIC H3 Rood-Wit H3 20-0
Huizen H2-O Hurley H5 0-7
Pinoké H6 Amsterdam H10 3-1
Bloemendaal H3 Alkmaar H2-O 1-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Huizen H2-O Reigers H2-O 1-7
Rood-Wit H3 Xenios H2-O 1-17
Alkmaar H2-O Pinoké H6 4-1
Hurley H5 HIC H3 1-1
Amsterdam H10 Overbos H2-O 0-1
Bennebroek H2-O Bloemendaal H3 3-4
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
HIC H3 Huizen H2-O 7-1
Xenios H2-O Hurley H5 2-1
Reigers H2-O Amsterdam H10 3-2
Overbos H2-O Alkmaar H2-O 4-5
Pinoké H6 Bennebroek H2-O 5-2
Bloemendaal H3 Rood-Wit H3 9-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
HIC H3 Reigers H2-O 1-4
Alkmaar H2-O Amsterdam H10 3-2
Bennebroek H2-O Overbos H2-O 4-5
Huizen H2-O Xenios H2-O 0-4
Hurley H5 Bloemendaal H3 6-0
Rood-Wit H3 Pinoké H6 0-30
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Pinoké H6 Hurley H5 2-2
Amsterdam H10 Bennebroek H2-O 3-3
Alkmaar H2-O Reigers H2-O 3-2
Overbos H2-O Rood-Wit H3 30-0
Bloemendaal H3 Huizen H2-O 9-3
Xenios H2-O HIC H3 3-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Rood-Wit H3 Amsterdam H10 2-16
Hurley H5 Overbos H2-O 4-2
Huizen H2-O Pinoké H6 0-6
Reigers H2-O Xenios H2-O 2-5
HIC H3 Bloemendaal H3 3-3
Bennebroek H2-O Alkmaar H2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Pinoké H8 Alkmaar H2-O 4-4
HIC H3 Pinoké H6 1-1
Huizen H2-O Overbos H2-O 1-11
Hurley H5 Amsterdam H10 2-3
Reigers H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 8-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Bloemendaal H3 Reigers H2-O 4-2
Alkmaar H2-O Hurley H5 1-2
Amsterdam H10 Huizen H2-O 6-0
Bennebroek H2-O Pinoké H8 3-2
Pinoké H6 Xenios H2-O 0-1
Overbos H2-O HIC H3 5-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Reigers H2-O Pinoké H8 3-2
Hurley H5 Bennebroek H2-O 2-1
Xenios H2-O Overbos H2-O 4-2
HIC H3 Amsterdam H10 0-1
Bloemendaal H3 Pinoké H6 2-3
Huizen H2-O Alkmaar H2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Bennebroek H2-O Huizen H2-O 7-1
Alkmaar H2-O HIC H3 0-3
Pinoké H6 Reigers H2-O 1-0
Overbos H2-O Bloemendaal H3 4-1
Pinoké H8 Hurley H5 1-3
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Huizen H2-O Pinoké H8 0-5
Pinoké H6 Overbos H2-O 6-1
HIC H3 Bennebroek H2-O 6-3
Xenios H2-O Alkmaar H2-O 2-1
Reigers H2-O Hurley H5 2-0
Bloemendaal H3 Amsterdam H10 2-3
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Xenios H2-O Bloemendaal H3 7-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Bennebroek H2-O Xenios H2-O 0-4
Overbos H2-O Reigers H2-O 5-1
Hurley H5 Huizen H2-O 8-1
Amsterdam H10 Pinoké H6 3-1
Pinoké H8 HIC H3 3-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Amsterdam H10 Xenios H2-O 2-5
Alkmaar H2-O Bloemendaal H3 9-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Reigers H2-O Huizen H2-O 12-1
Overbos H2-O Amsterdam H10 2-2
Pinoké H6 Alkmaar H2-O 4-4
HIC H3 Hurley H5 1-2
Bloemendaal H3 Bennebroek H2-O 5-4
DINSDAG 10 MEI 2022
Xenios H2-O Pinoké H8 4-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Bennebroek H2-O Pinoké H6 3-3
Amsterdam H10 Reigers H2-O 3-13
Alkmaar H2-O Overbos H2-O 3-4
Pinoké H8 Bloemendaal H3 3-0
Huizen H2-O HIC H3 0-13
Hurley H5 Xenios H2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Bloemendaal H3 Hurley H5 5-7
Pinoké H6 Pinoké H8 2-2
Xenios H2-O Huizen H2-O 13-0
Overbos H2-O Bennebroek H2-O 7-4