Alkmaar D30A

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkmaar D30A Bennebroek D30A 10:45
Alliance D30A Bloemendaal D30C 14:00
Gooische D30C Pinoké D30B 11:00
Rood-Wit D30B Amsterdam D30C 12:45
Weesp D30A AthenA D30B 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gooische D30C 18 40 13 1 4
2 AthenA D30B 19 36 11 3 5
3 Alliance D30A 18 36 10 6 2
4 Pinoké D30C 19 34 10 4 5
5 Pinoké D30B 18 32 10 2 6
6 Bloemendaal D30C 18 30 9 3 6
7 Bennebroek D30A 18 28 9 1 8
8 Weesp D30A 18 22 7 1 10
9 Alkmaar D30A 18 21 6 3 9
10 Rood-Wit D30B 18 6 2 0 16
11 Amsterdam D30C 18 3 1 0 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei MHC Bennebroek D30A 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
12 jun Pinoké D30B 10:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pinoké D30C Alkmaar D30A 7-1
Bloemendaal D30C Weesp D30A 1-1
Pinoké D30B Bennebroek D30A 2-0
AthenA D30B Gooische D30C 3-2
Rood-Wit D30B Alliance D30A 0-7
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Weesp D30A Rood-Wit D30B 1-2
Bennebroek D30A Pinoké D30C 1-3
Gooische D30C Amsterdam D30C 5-1
Alliance D30A Pinoké D30B 2-0
Alkmaar D30A AthenA D30B 2-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pinoké D30C Pinoké D30B 3-2
Amsterdam D30C Alkmaar D30A 0-3
Bloemendaal D30C Gooische D30C 2-5
AthenA D30B Bennebroek D30A 1-0
Weesp D30A Alliance D30A 0-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Pinoké D30B AthenA D30B 2-2
Alliance D30A Pinoké D30C 1-1
Bennebroek D30A Amsterdam D30C 5-3
Alkmaar D30A Bloemendaal D30C 1-1
Gooische D30C Rood-Wit D30B 6-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Bloemendaal D30C Bennebroek D30A 1-4
Amsterdam D30C Pinoké D30B 0-6
AthenA D30B Pinoké D30C 4-2
Rood-Wit D30B Alkmaar D30A 0-4
Weesp D30A Gooische D30C 1-5
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021
Alliance D30A AthenA D30B 0-0
Bennebroek D30A Rood-Wit D30B 6-1
VRIJDAG 15 OKTOBER 2021
Pinoké D30B Bloemendaal D30C 4-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Alkmaar D30A Weesp D30A 2-3
Pinoké D30C Amsterdam D30C 2-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische D30C Alliance D30A 3-2
Rood-Wit D30B Pinoké D30B 0-4
Weesp D30A Bennebroek D30A 3-0
Bloemendaal D30C Pinoké D30C 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Alkmaar D30A Gooische D30C 1-3
Pinoké D30C Rood-Wit D30B 3-0
Alliance D30A Amsterdam D30C 8-0
Pinoké D30B Weesp D30A 1-2
AthenA D30B Bloemendaal D30C 4-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal D30C Amsterdam D30C 8-0
Gooische D30C Bennebroek D30A 3-4
Rood-Wit D30B AthenA D30B 0-4
Weesp D30A Pinoké D30C 0-3
Alkmaar D30A Alliance D30A 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Pinoké D30B Gooische D30C 0-4
Amsterdam D30C Rood-Wit D30B 0-1
Bloemendaal D30C Alliance D30A 3-1
AthenA D30B Weesp D30A 0-2
Bennebroek D30A Alkmaar D30A 2-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Alliance D30A Bennebroek D30A 5-3
Weesp D30A Amsterdam D30C 4-1
Rood-Wit D30B Bloemendaal D30C 1-3
Gooische D30C Pinoké D30C 2-1
Alkmaar D30A Pinoké D30B 0-4
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Amsterdam D30C AthenA D30B 1-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Weesp D30A Bloemendaal D30C 2-4
Alliance D30A Rood-Wit D30B 4-0
Alkmaar D30A Pinoké D30C 0-1
Gooische D30C AthenA D30B 3-0
Bennebroek D30A Pinoké D30B 1-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
AthenA D30B Alkmaar D30A 2-0
Pinoké D30B Alliance D30A 2-2
Pinoké D30C Bennebroek D30A 5-0
Amsterdam D30C Gooische D30C 0-6
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Alliance D30A Weesp D30A 3-1
Alkmaar D30A Amsterdam D30C 3-0
Gooische D30C Bloemendaal D30C 2-3
Bennebroek D30A AthenA D30B 0-1
Pinoké D30B Pinoké D30C 4-3
DINSDAG 29 MAART 2022
Rood-Wit D30B Weesp D30A 0-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
AthenA D30B Pinoké D30B 1-0
Amsterdam D30C Bennebroek D30A 2-6
Pinoké D30C Alliance D30A 2-2
Bloemendaal D30C Alkmaar D30A 3-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Alkmaar D30A Rood-Wit D30B 4-0
Gooische D30C Weesp D30A 4-0
Pinoké D30B Amsterdam D30C 5-0
Bennebroek D30A Bloemendaal D30C 5-0
Pinoké D30C AthenA D30B 0-0
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
Rood-Wit D30B Gooische D30C 3-5
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Rood-Wit D30B Bennebroek D30A 1-3
AthenA D30B Alliance D30A 0-2
Amsterdam D30C Pinoké D30C 1-4
Weesp D30A Alkmaar D30A 0-3
Bloemendaal D30C Pinoké D30B 3-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Pinoké D30B Rood-Wit D30B 6-0
Alliance D30A Gooische D30C 4-1
Pinoké D30C Bloemendaal D30C 0-2
AthenA D30B Amsterdam D30C 5-0
Bennebroek D30A Weesp D30A 3-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Rood-Wit D30B Pinoké D30C 1-7
Bloemendaal D30C AthenA D30B 1-3
Gooische D30C Alkmaar D30A 4-2
Weesp D30A Pinoké D30B 1-2
Amsterdam D30C Alliance D30A 0-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Bennebroek D30A Gooische D30C 1-1
Alliance D30A Alkmaar D30A 0-0
AthenA D30B Rood-Wit D30B 4-0
Pinoké D30C Weesp D30A 0-2
Amsterdam D30C Bloemendaal D30C 1-2