Alkmaar D1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hisalis D1 Roomburg D1 12:45
Alkmaar D1 Castricum D1 12:45
Zwaluwen D1 FIT D1 12:45
Amersfoort D1 Overbos D1 12:45
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Bennebroek D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkmaar D1 17 48 16 0 1
2 Overbos D1 17 37 11 4 2
3 Roomburg D1 17 34 10 4 3
4 Maarssen D1 18 30 9 3 6
5 Castricum D1 17 27 8 3 6
6 Amersfoort D1 17 24 6 6 5
7 FIT D1 18 20 6 2 10
8 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 17 17 4 5 8
9 Zwaluwen D1 17 13 3 4 10
10 Hisalis D1 18 10 2 4 12
11 Bennebroek D1 17 7 2 1 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun MHC Castricum D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
9 jun MHC Bennebroek D1 12:45 uit
16 jun BHC Overbos D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
FIT D1 Hisalis D1 (4-0)final
Maarssen D1 Bennebroek D1 (9-0)final
Zwaluwen D1 Overbos D1 (2-2)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Amersfoort D1 (1-2)final
Alkmaar D1 Roomburg D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Overbos D1 Maarssen D1 (1-1)final
Roomburg D1 Zwaluwen D1 (3-0)final
Castricum D1 FIT D1 (4-1)final
Amersfoort D1 Alkmaar D1 (0-2)scheduled
Hisalis D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Maarssen D1 Roomburg D1 (2-2)final
Alkmaar D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (9-1)final
Zwaluwen D1 Amersfoort D1 (3-1)final
FIT D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-1)final
Castricum D1 Hisalis D1 (6-3)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Amersfoort D1 Maarssen D1 (1-2)final
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 (1-5)final
Overbos D1 FIT D1 (4-0)final
Hisalis D1 Alkmaar D1 (0-4)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
FIT D1 Roomburg D1 (2-2)final
Bennebroek D1 Hisalis D1 (0-3)final
Zwaluwen D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-1)scheduled
Maarssen D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-1)final
Castricum D1 Overbos D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Alkmaar D1 Maarssen D1 (3-1)scheduled
Overbos D1 Bennebroek D1 (7-0)final
Roomburg D1 Castricum D1 (2-0)final
Amersfoort D1 FIT D1 (3-2)final
Hisalis D1 Zwaluwen D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Maarssen D1 Zwaluwen D1 (2-1)final
Castricum D1 Amersfoort D1 (2-2)final
Bennebroek D1 Roomburg D1 (1-4)final
Overbos D1 Hisalis D1 (7-0)final
FIT D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Alkmaar D1 FIT D1 (6-0)scheduled
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Castricum D1 (1-6)final
Roomburg D1 Overbos D1 (4-4)final
Amersfoort D1 Bennebroek D1 (5-0)final
Hisalis D1 Maarssen D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg D1 Hisalis D1 (4-3)final
Bennebroek D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (2-2)final
Overbos D1 Amersfoort D1 (3-2)final
Castricum D1 Alkmaar D1 (1-4)scheduled
FIT D1 Zwaluwen D1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 (1-1)final
Maarssen D1 FIT D1 (4-2)final
Alkmaar D1 Bennebroek D1 (6-1)scheduled
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Overbos D1 (2-2)final
Amersfoort D1 Roomburg D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-1)final
Overbos D1 Alkmaar D1 (0-2)scheduled
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-0)final
Castricum D1 Maarssen D1 (3-2)final
Hisalis D1 Amersfoort D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Roomburg D1 Alkmaar D1 (1-2)final
Bennebroek D1 Maarssen D1 (1-2)final
Overbos D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-0)final
Hisalis D1 FIT D1 (1-1)final
Amersfoort D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (8-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Zwaluwen D1 Roomburg D1 (1-4)final
Maarssen D1 Overbos D1 (1-2)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Hisalis D1 (0-0)final
Alkmaar D1 Amersfoort D1 (3-1)scheduled
FIT D1 Castricum D1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Roomburg D1 Maarssen D1 (4-1)final
Amersfoort D1 Zwaluwen D1 (2-2)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Alkmaar D1 (1-3)scheduled
Bennebroek D1 FIT D1 (1-4)final
Hisalis D1 Castricum D1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Zwaluwen D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (1-2)final
Maarssen D1 Amersfoort D1 (1-1)final
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-2)final
Alkmaar D1 Hisalis D1 (2-0)final
FIT D1 Overbos D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Maarssen D1 (3-2)final
Alkmaar D1 Zwaluwen D1 (4-0)scheduled
Overbos D1 Castricum D1 (3-1)final
Roomburg D1 FIT D1 (7-2)final
Hisalis D1 Bennebroek D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Zwaluwen D1 Hisalis D1 (2-1)final
Maarssen D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-7)scheduled
Castricum D1 Roomburg D1 (1-4)final
Bennebroek D1 Overbos D1 (1-2)final
FIT D1 Amersfoort D1 (4-6)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 FIT D1 (2-0)final
Roomburg D1 Bennebroek D1 (2-1)final
Amersfoort D1 Castricum D1 (2-2)final
Zwaluwen D1 Maarssen D1 (0-1)final
Hisalis D1 Overbos D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Overbos D1 Roomburg D1 (2-1)final
Maarssen D1 Hisalis D1 (5-0)final
Castricum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (0-2)final
Bennebroek D1 Amersfoort D1 (0-2)final
FIT D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-5)final