Alkmaar H1

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance H1 Abcoude H1 14:45
USHC H1 AMVJ H1 14:45
Alkmaar H1 Overbos H1 14:45
HIC H1 VVV H1 14:45
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Spandersbosch H1 14:45
Rood-Wit H1 AthenA H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AMVJ H1 21 50 16 2 3
2 AthenA H1 21 45 14 3 4
3 Rood-Wit H1 21 45 13 6 2
4 Alliance H1 21 35 10 5 6
5 VVV H1 21 30 9 3 9
6 USHC H1 21 29 7 8 6
7 Abcoude H1 21 25 7 4 10
8 Spandersbosch H1 21 22 6 4 11
9 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 21 21 6 3 12
10 Alkmaar H1 21 19 4 7 10
11 Overbos H1 21 18 5 3 13
12 HIC H1 21 13 3 4 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun BHC Overbos H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
USHC H1 Abcoude H1 (5-2)final
AMVJ H1 AthenA H1 (3-0)final
HIC H1 Overbos H1 (2-4)final
Alliance H1 VVV H1 (0-2)final
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Rood-Wit H1 (2-4)final
Alkmaar H1 Spandersbosch H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Spandersbosch H1 HIC H1 (3-2)final
Rood-Wit H1 Alkmaar H1 (4-0)final
VVV H1 USHC H1 (0-2)final
Overbos H1 Alliance H1 (3-2)final
AthenA H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 (9-1)final
Abcoude H1 AMVJ H1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
USHC H1 Overbos H1 (3-2)final
AMVJ H1 VVV H1 (3-1)final
Alkmaar H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 (0-4)final
HIC H1 Rood-Wit H1 (1-1)final
Alliance H1 Spandersbosch H1 (4-2)final
Abcoude H1 AthenA H1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Spandersbosch H1 USHC H1 (3-2)final
Rood-Wit H1 Alliance H1 (1-1)final
AthenA H1 Alkmaar H1 (5-2)final
VVV H1 Abcoude H1 (5-1)final
Overbos H1 AMVJ H1 (0-1)final
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 HIC H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
USHC H1 Rood-Wit H1 (1-1)final
AMVJ H1 Spandersbosch H1 (2-3)final
HIC H1 Alkmaar H1 (1-0)final
Alliance H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 (1-0)final
Abcoude H1 Overbos H1 (3-4)final
VVV H1 AthenA H1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 USHC H1 (2-2)final
Alkmaar H1 Alliance H1 (1-1)final
Spandersbosch H1 Abcoude H1 (1-1)final
Rood-Wit H1 AMVJ H1 (2-2)final
AthenA H1 HIC H1 (1-1)final
Overbos H1 VVV H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Alliance H1 HIC H1 (3-1)final
USHC H1 Alkmaar H1 (2-0)final
VVV H1 Spandersbosch H1 (4-1)final
Overbos H1 AthenA H1 (1-5)final
Abcoude H1 Rood-Wit H1 (0-6)final
AMVJ H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Abcoude H1 (4-2)final
Spandersbosch H1 Overbos H1 (3-2)final
Rood-Wit H1 VVV H1 (4-1)scheduled
Alkmaar H1 AMVJ H1 (2-4)final
HIC H1 USHC H1 (1-1)scheduled
AthenA H1 Alliance H1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Overbos H1 Rood-Wit H1 (3-5)final
Spandersbosch H1 AthenA H1 (2-4)final
Abcoude H1 Alkmaar H1 (3-3)final
VVV H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 (3-2)final
USHC H1 Alliance H1 (1-1)final
AMVJ H1 HIC H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Rood-Wit H1 Spandersbosch H1 (3-1)final
HIC H1 Abcoude H1 (1-2)final
Alliance H1 AMVJ H1 (0-3)final
USHC H1 AthenA H1 (0-3)scheduled
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Overbos H1 (7-2)final
Alkmaar H1 VVV H1 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
AMVJ H1 USHC H1 (2-2)final
Overbos H1 Alkmaar H1 (4-4)final
Spandersbosch H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 (3-3)final
Abcoude H1 Alliance H1 (2-2)final
VVV H1 HIC H1 (3-0)final
AthenA H1 Rood-Wit H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
VVV H1 Alliance H1 (1-3)final
Overbos H1 HIC H1 (3-2)final
AthenA H1 AMVJ H1 (2-3)final
Abcoude H1 USHC H1 (2-2)final
Spandersbosch H1 Alkmaar H1 (0-0)final
Rood-Wit H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
USHC H1 VVV H1 (4-3)scheduled
AMVJ H1 Abcoude H1 (3-1)final
Alliance H1 Overbos H1 (2-0)final
Alkmaar H1 Rood-Wit H1 (1-2)final
HIC H1 Spandersbosch H1 (2-3)final
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 AthenA H1 (2-7)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
VVV H1 AMVJ H1 (1-4)final
Overbos H1 USHC H1 (4-5)final
Spandersbosch H1 Alliance H1 (1-2)final
AthenA H1 Abcoude H1 (0-2)final
Rood-Wit H1 HIC H1 (3-2)final
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Alkmaar H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
HIC H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 (6-3)final
Alliance H1 Rood-Wit H1 (2-0)final
USHC H1 Spandersbosch H1 (2-2)final
Abcoude H1 VVV H1 (0-4)final
Alkmaar H1 AthenA H1 (3-3)final
AMVJ H1 Overbos H1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Alliance H1 (0-4)final
Alkmaar H1 HIC H1 (3-2)final
AthenA H1 VVV H1 (3-2)final
Overbos H1 Abcoude H1 (4-8)final
Spandersbosch H1 AMVJ H1 (1-4)final
Rood-Wit H1 USHC H1 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
USHC H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 (5-1)final
AMVJ H1 Rood-Wit H1 (2-3)scheduled
HIC H1 AthenA H1 (2-4)final
Alliance H1 Alkmaar H1 (1-1)final
Abcoude H1 Spandersbosch H1 (4-1)final
VVV H1 Overbos H1 (3-2)final
VRIJDAG 19 APRIL 2024
Abcoude H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 AMVJ H1 (0-7)final
Alkmaar H1 USHC H1 (4-2)scheduled
Spandersbosch H1 VVV H1 (0-4)final
Rood-Wit H1 Abcoude H1 (5-0)final
HIC H1 Alliance H1 (2-4)final
AthenA H1 Overbos H1 (5-1)final
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024
Overbos H1 Spandersbosch H1 (3-2)final
Alliance H1 AthenA H1 (1-3)final
USHC H1 HIC H1 (2-2)scheduled
VVV H1 Rood-Wit H1 (4-5)final
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024
AMVJ H1 Alkmaar H1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Alkmaar H1 Abcoude H1 (4-3)final
HIC H1 AMVJ H1 (3-0)final
Alliance H1 USHC H1 (4-2)scheduled
Rood-Wit H1 Overbos H1 (3-3)final
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 VVV H1 (3-3)scheduled
AthenA H1 Spandersbosch H1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
VVV H1 Alkmaar H1 (1-1)final
Overbos H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 (2-7)final
Spandersbosch H1 Rood-Wit H1 (5-3)final
AthenA H1 USHC H1 (5-0)final
Abcoude H1 HIC H1 (5-0)final
AMVJ H1 Alliance H1 (5-2)final