algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar D1 ZH

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Eric Jan van Rijsewijk

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
26 jan U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 12:15 12:45 thuis VU, Sportcentrum
  VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
 
26 jan MHC de Reigers D1 15:50 16:20 thuis VU, Sportcentrum
  VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
 
2 feb U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 14:55 15:25 uit VU, Sportcentrum
  VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
 
2 feb WFHC D1 13:05 13:35 uit VU, Sportcentrum
  VU, Sportcentrum
Uilenstede 100
1183AM AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
 
2 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Haarlem D1 6 13 4 1 1 24 13 0
2 AthenA D1 8 13 4 1 3 28 25 0
3 Alkmaar D1 8 12 4 0 4 27 28 0
4 Castricum D1 8 10 3 1 4 27 29 0
5 Qui Vive D1 6 8 2 2 2 20 15 0
6 Reigers D1 6 7 2 1 3 11 19 0
7 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 6 6 2 0 4 12 20 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alkmaar D1Haarlem D1Hoorn (WFHC) D1Qui Vive D1Castricum D1AthenA D1Reigers D1
Alkmaar D1   2-6 1-2 5-4 1-5
Haarlem D1 1-2   6-5
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 0-2   1-6 3-4
Qui Vive D1 3-3   3-5 3-0
Castricum D1 3-9 3-4 3-3   3-0
AthenA D1 4-5 3-2 4-3  
Reigers D1 3-2 1-6 4-2 1-4 2-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. Qui Vive D1 Haarlem D1 3-3 Definitief
.. Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Haarlem D1 0-2 Definitief
.. Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Qui Vive D1 1-6 Definitief
.. AthenA D1 Alkmaar D1 4-5 Definitief
.. AthenA D1 Castricum D1 4-3 Definitief
.. Castricum D1 Alkmaar D1 3-9 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
.. Alkmaar D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Castricum D1 3-4 Definitief
.. Reigers D1 AthenA D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Alkmaar D1 Castricum D1 5-4 Definitief
.. Qui Vive D1 Reigers D1 3-0 Definitief
.. Qui Vive D1 AthenA D1 3-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
.. Castricum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 3-4 Definitief
.. Reigers D1 Castricum D1 1-4 Definitief
.. Reigers D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 4-2 Definitief
.. Alkmaar D1 AthenA D1 1-5 Definitief
.. Haarlem D1 AthenA D1 6-5 Definitief
.. Haarlem D1 Alkmaar D1 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
.. Reigers D1 Alkmaar D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Reigers D1 Haarlem D1 1-6 Definitief
.. Alkmaar D1 Haarlem D1 2-6 Definitief
.. AthenA D1 Qui Vive D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Castricum D1 Qui Vive D1 3-3 Definitief
.. Castricum D1 AthenA D1 3-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  AthenA D1 Reigers D1 13:35 VU, Sportcentrum
  Haarlem D1 Castricum D1 16:20 VU, Sportcentrum
  Haarlem D1 Qui Vive D1 12:40 VU, Sportcentrum
  Hoorn (WFHC) D1 AthenA D1 11:45 VU, Sportcentrum
  Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Reigers D1 15:25 VU, Sportcentrum
  Qui Vive D1 Castricum D1 14:30 VU, Sportcentrum
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Alkmaar D1 Qui Vive D1 12:45 VU, Sportcentrum
  Alkmaar D1 Reigers D1 16:20 VU, Sportcentrum
  AthenA D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 15:25 VU, Sportcentrum
  AthenA D1 Haarlem D1 11:50 VU, Sportcentrum
  Haarlem D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 13:35 VU, Sportcentrum
  Reigers D1 Qui Vive D1 14:30 VU, Sportcentrum
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Castricum D1 Haarlem D1 12:40 VU, Sportcentrum
  Castricum D1 Reigers D1 16:20 VU, Sportcentrum
  Haarlem D1 Reigers D1 14:30 VU, Sportcentrum
  Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Alkmaar D1 13:35 VU, Sportcentrum
  Qui Vive D1 Alkmaar D1 15:25 VU, Sportcentrum
  Qui Vive D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 11:45 VU, Sportcentrum