algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar D3 ZH

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Aanvoerder Marloes Hoogvorst

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
19 jan WFHC Hoorn (WFHC) D3 13:10 13:45 thuis Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
 
19 jan U.H.C.QUI VIVE D3 14:50 15:25 uit Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
 
26 jan Hockeyclub AMVJ D4 17:05 17:35 thuis Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De
  Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De
Dreef 7
1431WC AALSMEER
hal: Veld 1
 
26 jan HC Athena D6 16:15 16:45 uit Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De
  Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De
Dreef 7
1431WC AALSMEER
hal: Veld 1
 
2 feb Xenios D4 14:45 15:55 thuis Sporthoeve, Sporthal
  Sporthoeve, Sporthal
Snelliuslaan 1
1171CZ BADHOEVEDORP
hal: Veld 1
 
2 feb WFHC D3 13:55 15:05 uit Sporthoeve, Sporthal
  Sporthoeve, Sporthal
Snelliuslaan 1
1171CZ BADHOEVEDORP
hal: Veld 1
 
9 feb U.H.C.QUI VIVE D3 14:50 15:25 thuis Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
 
9 feb HC Athena D6 13:10 13:45 thuis Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ D4 6 16 5 1 0 30 5 0
2 AthenA D6 4 12 4 0 0 26 3 0
3 Xenios D4 6 9 3 0 3 19 19 0
4 Qui Vive D3 6 6 2 0 4 14 32 0
5 Hoorn (WFHC) D3 6 1 0 1 5 8 29 0
6 Alkmaar D3 2 0 0 0 2 3 12 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  AMVJ D4Alkmaar D3Qui Vive D3Xenios D4AthenA D6Hoorn (WFHC) D3
AMVJ D4   4-1 14-2 2-0 1-1
Alkmaar D3  
Qui Vive D3 1-3   2-4 1-7 4-2
Xenios D4 8-2 2-4  
AthenA D6 6-0   8-2
Hoorn (WFHC) D3 0-6 3-5 0-5  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. Hoorn (WFHC) D3 AMVJ D4 0-6 Definitief
.. AMVJ D4 Qui Vive D3 14-2 Definitief
.. Qui Vive D3 Hoorn (WFHC) D3 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 DECEMBER 2019
.. Qui Vive D3 AthenA D6 1-7 Definitief
.. AMVJ D4 Hoorn (WFHC) D3 1-1 Definitief
.. AMVJ D4 Alkmaar D3 4-1 Definitief
.. Qui Vive D3 Xenios D4 2-4 Definitief
.. Xenios D4 Alkmaar D3 8-2 Definitief
.. AthenA D6 Hoorn (WFHC) D3 8-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
.. Hoorn (WFHC) D3 AthenA D6 0-5 Definitief
.. Hoorn (WFHC) D3 Xenios D4 3-5 Definitief
.. AthenA D6 Xenios D4 6-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
.. AMVJ D4 Xenios D4 2-0 Definitief
.. Xenios D4 Qui Vive D3 2-4 Definitief
.. Qui Vive D3 AMVJ D4 1-3 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  AMVJ D4 AthenA D6 14:15 Borchland/ Amstelhal
  Alkmaar D3 Hoorn (WFHC) D3 13:45 Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
  Hoorn (WFHC) D3 Qui Vive D3 14:35 Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
  Qui Vive D3 Alkmaar D3 15:25 Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
  Xenios D4 AMVJ D4 15:55 Borchland/ Amstelhal
  Xenios D4 AthenA D6 15:05 Borchland/ Amstelhal
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Alkmaar D3 AMVJ D4 17:35 Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De
  AthenA D6 AMVJ D4 18:25 Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De
  AthenA D6 Alkmaar D3 16:45 Waterlelie, Sportcentrum De
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Alkmaar D3 Xenios D4 15:55 Sporthoeve, Sporthal
  Hoorn (WFHC) D3 Alkmaar D3 15:05 Sporthoeve, Sporthal
  Xenios D4 Hoorn (WFHC) D3 14:15 Sporthoeve, Sporthal
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  Alkmaar D3 Qui Vive D3 15:25 Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
  Alkmaar D3 AthenA D6 13:45 Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
  AthenA D6 Qui Vive D3 14:35 Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De