algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar J8E-1 ZH

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Frank van der Mark
Coach Floris Rietema

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
18 jan HC Athena J8E2 10:25 10:55 thuis Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
 
18 jan AMHC Westerpark J8E1 08:45 09:15 thuis Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
 
25 jan AMHC FIT J8E1 10:25 10:55 uit Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
25 jan HC Athena J8E2 09:35 10:05 uit Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
1 feb AMHC FIT J8E1 08:45 09:15 thuis Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
1 feb AH & BC J8E2 09:35 10:05 uit Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
  Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
Nieuwendamstraat 4
1507JE ZAANDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb Pinoké J8E2 13:10 14:05 thuis Waterakkers, Sporthal
  Waterakkers, Sporthal
Kerkweg 217
1964KJ HEEMSKERK
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit J8E2 14:00 14:55 uit Waterakkers, Sporthal
  Waterakkers, Sporthal
Kerkweg 217
1964KJ HEEMSKERK
hal: Veld 1
 
4 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
  Alkmaar J8E1 AthenA J8E2 10:55 Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
  Alkmaar J8E1 Westerpark J8E1 9:15 Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
  FIT J8E1 Amsterdam J8E2 10:05 Sporthallen Zuid
  FIT J8E1 Pinoké J8E2 9:15 Sporthallen Zuid
  Pinoké J8E2 Amsterdam J8E2 10:55 Sporthallen Zuid
  Westerpark J8E1 AthenA J8E2 10:05 Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Amsterdam J8E2 Rood-Wit J8E2 9:15 Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
  AthenA J8E2 Alkmaar J8E1 10:05 Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
  FIT J8E1 Alkmaar J8E1 10:55 Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
  FIT J8E1 AthenA J8E2 9:15 Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
  Rood-Wit J8E2 Westerpark J8E1 10:05 Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
  Westerpark J8E1 Amsterdam J8E2 10:55 Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Alkmaar J8E1 FIT J8E1 9:15 Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
  Amsterdam J8E2 FIT J8E1 10:55 Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
  Amsterdam J8E2 Alkmaar J8E1 10:05 Volleyhal Zaanlands-West
  Pinoké J8E2 AthenA J8E2 11:05 Waterakkers, Sporthal
  Pinoké J8E2 Rood-Wit J8E2 10:15 Waterakkers, Sporthal
  Rood-Wit J8E2 AthenA J8E2 11:55 Waterakkers, Sporthal
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Alkmaar J8E1 Pinoké J8E2 14:05 Waterakkers, Sporthal
  Amsterdam J8E2 Westerpark J8E1 10:05 Universum sc/ UVA
  AthenA J8E2 Westerpark J8E1 10:55 Universum sc/ UVA
  AthenA J8E2 Amsterdam J8E2 9:15 Universum sc/ UVA
  Rood-Wit J8E2 Pinoké J8E2 13:15 Waterakkers, Sporthal
  Rood-Wit J8E2 Alkmaar J8E1 14:55 Waterakkers, Sporthal