algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar M8E-1 ZH

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Anne Stork-van Geel

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
18 jan MHCHBS M8E3 10:00 11:05 uit Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
 
18 jan A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit M8E3 10:50 11:55 uit Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
  Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
Henk van Turnhoutpad 1
2034JL HAARLEM
hal: Veld 1
 
25 jan Zandvoortsche Hockey Club M8E3 11:25 12:35 thuis Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
 
25 jan AH & BC M8E5 10:35 11:45 uit Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
  Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
Nieuwe Kalfjeslaan 19
1182AA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
 
1 feb Hockey Vereniging Abcoude M8E2 09:15 10:05 thuis Lelie, Sporthal De
  Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
 
1 feb MHCHBS M8E3 10:05 10:55 thuis Lelie, Sporthal De
  Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb AH & BC M8E5 09:15 09:45 thuis Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit M8E3 10:55 11:25 thuis Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
 
5 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
  Abcoude M8E2 Zandvoort M8E3 14:45 Gaasperdam, Sporthal
  Abcoude M8E2 Amsterdam M8E5 16:25 Gaasperdam, Sporthal
  HBS M8E3 Alkmaar M8E1 11:05 Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
  HBS M8E3 Rood-Wit M8E3 10:15 Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
  Rood-Wit M8E3 Alkmaar M8E1 11:55 Olympia/ Henk van Turnhouthal
  Zandvoort M8E3 Amsterdam M8E5 15:35 Gaasperdam, Sporthal
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Abcoude M8E2 Rood-Wit M8E3 12:35 Aristoshal
  Alkmaar M8E1 Zandvoort M8E3 12:35 Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
  Amsterdam M8E5 Alkmaar M8E1 11:45 Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
  Amsterdam M8E5 Zandvoort M8E3 13:25 Amsterdam, Hockey Dome
  Westerpark M8E3 Abcoude M8E2 13:25 Aristoshal
  Westerpark M8E3 Rood-Wit M8E3 11:45 Aristoshal
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Abcoude M8E2 HBS M8E3 9:15 Lelie, Sporthal De
  Alkmaar M8E1 Abcoude M8E2 10:05 Lelie, Sporthal De
  Alkmaar M8E1 HBS M8E3 10:55 Lelie, Sporthal De
  Rood-Wit M8E3 Amsterdam M8E5 10:05 Aristoshal
  Rood-Wit M8E3 Westerpark M8E3 9:15 Aristoshal
  Westerpark M8E3 Amsterdam M8E5 10:55 Aristoshal
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Alkmaar M8E1 Amsterdam M8E5 9:45 Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
  Alkmaar M8E1 Rood-Wit M8E3 11:25 Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
  Amsterdam M8E5 Rood-Wit M8E3 10:35 Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
  Westerpark M8E3 HBS M8E3 14:35 Korver, Sporthal
  Zandvoort M8E3 HBS M8E3 15:25 Korver, Sporthal
  Zandvoort M8E3 Westerpark M8E3 13:45 Korver, Sporthal