algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar MB3 ZH

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Arnout Quax
Coach Roland Veldman
Manager Jeanette Goudriaan

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
2 feb MHC Heerhugowaard MB2 16:30 17:35 thuis Tetterodehal
  Tetterodehal
Tetterodeweg 15
2051EG OVERVEEN
hal: Veld 1
 
2 feb HC Bloemendaal MB3 17:20 18:25 uit Tetterodehal
  Tetterodehal
Tetterodeweg 15
2051EG OVERVEEN
hal: Veld 1
 
1 thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Overbos MB2 10 27 9 0 1 49 19 0
2 Terriërs MB3 8 16 5 1 2 43 24 0
3 Alkmaar MB3 10 14 4 2 4 37 32 0
4 Bloemendaal MB3 8 11 3 2 3 26 41 0
5 Heerhugowaard MB2 8 10 3 1 4 30 27 0
6 Haarlem MB3 8 5 1 2 5 16 31 0
7 Spire MB1 8 3 1 0 7 19 46 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alkmaar MB3Bloemendaal MB3Haarlem MB3Terriërs MB3Overbos MB2Heerhugowaard MB2Spire MB1
Alkmaar MB3   3-0 3-3 3-3 1-2 7-2
Bloemendaal MB3   4-1 7-3 7-3
Haarlem MB3 2-4 3-3   2-5
Terriërs MB3 7-2 14-2   4-3
Overbos MB2 5-3 11-0 4-1 4-3   5-1 6-2
Heerhugowaard MB2 2-8 3-3 6-1 2-3 2-4   6-1
Spire MB1 6-3 2-3 1-6 2-8  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
.. Heerhugowaard MB2 Spire MB1 6-1 Definitief
.. Heerhugowaard MB2 Overbos MB2 2-4 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MB3 Bloemendaal MB3 3-0 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal MB3 Haarlem MB3 4-1 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MB3 Haarlem MB3 3-3 Definitief
.. Overbos MB2 Spire MB1 6-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
.. Heerhugowaard MB2 Alkmaar MB3 2-8 Definitief
.. Spire MB1 Heerhugowaard MB2 2-8 Definitief
.. Spire MB1 Alkmaar MB3 6-3 Definitief
.. Terriërs MB3 Overbos MB2 4-3 Definitief
.. Terriërs MB3 Bloemendaal MB3 14-2 Definitief
.. Overbos MB2 Bloemendaal MB3 11-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 21 DECEMBER 2019
.. Overbos MB2 Alkmaar MB3 5-3 Definitief
.. Overbos MB2 Terriërs MB3 4-3 Definitief
.. Terriërs MB3 Alkmaar MB3 7-2 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal MB3 Spire MB1 7-3 Definitief
.. Spire MB1 Haarlem MB3 2-3 Definitief
.. Haarlem MB3 Bloemendaal MB3 3-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
.. Heerhugowaard MB2 Terriërs MB3 2-3 Definitief
.. Haarlem MB3 Overbos MB2 2-5 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MB3 Overbos MB2 1-2 Definitief
.. Haarlem MB3 Alkmaar MB3 2-4 Definitief
.. Heerhugowaard MB2 Bloemendaal MB3 3-3 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal MB3 Terriërs MB3 7-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
.. Overbos MB2 Haarlem MB3 4-1 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MB3 Spire MB1 7-2 Definitief
.. Overbos MB2 Heerhugowaard MB2 5-1 Definitief
.. Heerhugowaard MB2 Haarlem MB3 6-1 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MB3 Terriërs MB3 3-3 Definitief
.. Spire MB1 Terriërs MB3 1-6 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Alkmaar MB3 Heerhugowaard MB2 17:35 Tetterodehal
  Bloemendaal MB3 Alkmaar MB3 18:25 Tetterodehal
  Bloemendaal MB3 Heerhugowaard MB2 16:45 Tetterodehal
  Haarlem MB3 Spire MB1 15:05 Vennewater, Sportcentrum Het
  Terriërs MB3 Haarlem MB3 14:15 Vennewater, Sportcentrum Het
  Terriërs MB3 Spire MB1 15:55 Vennewater, Sportcentrum Het
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Bloemendaal MB3 Overbos MB2 11:05 Weyver, sporthal De
  Haarlem MB3 Heerhugowaard MB2 15:55 Kennemer Sportcenter
  Haarlem MB3 Terriërs MB3 14:15 Kennemer Sportcenter
  Spire MB1 Overbos MB2 11:55 Weyver, sporthal De
  Spire MB1 Bloemendaal MB3 10:15 Weyver, sporthal De
  Terriërs MB3 Heerhugowaard MB2 15:05 Kennemer Sportcenter