algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar MB2 ZH

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Melchior Nierman
Trainer Melchior Nierman

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
1 feb HC Athena MB2 16:50 17:25 thuis Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
 
1 feb MHC Castricum MB1 15:10 15:45 thuis Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb Hockeyclub AMVJ MB2 15:30 16:45 uit Borchland/ Amstelhal
  Borchland/ Amstelhal
Borchlandweg 6
1114BD AMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
hal: Veld 2
 
8 feb MHC Uitgeest MB1 16:20 17:35 thuis Borchland/ Amstelhal
  Borchland/ Amstelhal
Borchlandweg 6
1114BD AMSTERDAM-DUIVENDRECHT
hal: Veld 2
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 1 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Castricum MB1 8 22 7 1 0 37 20 0
2 AthenA MB2 8 19 6 1 1 29 12 0
3 FIT MB1 8 15 4 3 1 30 17 0
4 Alliance MB3 10 11 3 2 5 26 31 0
5 Uitgeest MB1 8 7 2 1 5 17 24 0
6 AMVJ MB2 10 7 2 1 7 21 46 0
7 Alkmaar MB2 8 4 1 1 6 17 27 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Alkmaar MB2Alliance MB3FIT MB1AthenA MB2Uitgeest MB1Castricum MB1AMVJ MB2
Alkmaar MB2   4-1 4-4 1-2
Alliance MB3 2-1   3-3 2-3 6-1 3-3 3-1
FIT MB1 4-2   1-2 2-2
AthenA MB2 2-0 4-2 3-5   1-0 8-0
Uitgeest MB1 6-3 1-2 2-2   2-3 3-2
Castricum MB1 6-2 6-2 5-2   7-5
AMVJ MB2 5-2 0-9 1-6 3-5  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. AthenA MB2 Alliance MB3 4-2 Definitief
.. AthenA MB2 Uitgeest MB1 1-0 Definitief
.. AMVJ MB2 FIT MB1 0-9 Definitief
.. Alliance MB3 Uitgeest MB1 6-1 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MB2 AMVJ MB2 1-2 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MB2 FIT MB1 4-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
.. Castricum MB1 Alkmaar MB2 6-2 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MB2 Alliance MB3 4-1 Definitief
.. Castricum MB1 Alliance MB3 6-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
.. AthenA MB2 AMVJ MB2 8-0 Definitief
.. FIT MB1 AMVJ MB2 2-2 Definitief
.. AthenA MB2 FIT MB1 3-5 Definitief
ZATERDAG 21 DECEMBER 2019
.. FIT MB1 Alkmaar MB2 4-2 Definitief
.. Uitgeest MB1 AMVJ MB2 3-2 Definitief
.. Alliance MB3 Alkmaar MB2 2-1 Definitief
.. Castricum MB1 Uitgeest MB1 5-2 Definitief
.. Castricum MB1 AMVJ MB2 7-5 Definitief
.. Alliance MB3 FIT MB1 3-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
.. Uitgeest MB1 Castricum MB1 2-3 Definitief
.. FIT MB1 Castricum MB1 1-2 Definitief
.. Uitgeest MB1 FIT MB1 1-2 Definitief
.. Alliance MB3 AMVJ MB2 3-1 Definitief
.. Alliance MB3 AthenA MB2 2-3 Definitief
.. AMVJ MB2 AthenA MB2 1-6 Definitief
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
.. Uitgeest MB1 AthenA MB2 2-2 Definitief
.. AthenA MB2 Alkmaar MB2 2-0 Definitief
.. Alliance MB3 Castricum MB1 3-3 Definitief
.. AMVJ MB2 Castricum MB1 3-5 Definitief
.. Uitgeest MB1 Alkmaar MB2 6-3 Definitief
.. AMVJ MB2 Alliance MB3 5-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
  FIT MB1 Alliance MB3 16:15 Zaanstad-Zuid, sporthal
  FIT MB1 Uitgeest MB1 17:55 Zaanstad-Zuid, sporthal
  Uitgeest MB1 Alliance MB3 17:05 Zaanstad-Zuid, sporthal
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Alkmaar MB2 AthenA MB2 17:25 Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
  Alkmaar MB2 Castricum MB1 15:45 Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
  Castricum MB1 AthenA MB2 16:35 Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  AMVJ MB2 Uitgeest MB1 18:25 Borchland/ Amstelhal
  AMVJ MB2 Alkmaar MB2 16:45 Borchland/ Amstelhal
  Alkmaar MB2 Uitgeest MB1 17:35 Borchland/ Amstelhal
  AthenA MB2 Castricum MB1 13:25 Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
  Castricum MB1 FIT MB1 11:45 Bloemen, Sportcentrum De
  FIT MB1 AthenA MB2 12:35 Bloemen, Sportcentrum De