algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar MC5 ZH

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Corinna Neumayr
Coach Annemiek Kroone
Manager Edith Kaandorp

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
18 jan BHC Overbos MC3 14:20 14:55 thuis Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
 
18 jan HC Bloemendaal MC4 12:40 13:15 thuis Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
  Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
Terborchlaan 301
1816MH ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
 
25 jan MHC Castricum MC2 09:15 10:05 uit Lelie, Sporthal De
  Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
 
25 jan MHCHBS MC4 10:05 10:55 uit Lelie, Sporthal De
  Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
 
9 feb K.H.C. Strawberries MC2 08:45 09:15 thuis Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
 
9 feb MHC Castricum MC2 10:25 10:55 thuis Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
  Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
Arubastraat 4
1825PV ALKMAAR
hal: Veld 1
 
4 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Haarlem MC3 8 17 5 2 1 33 20 0
2 Castricum MC2 7 15 4 3 0 21 13 0
3 Overbos MC3 8 11 3 2 3 24 23 0
4 HBS MC4 6 9 3 0 3 10 11 0
5 Strawberries MC2 4 6 2 0 2 9 13 0
6 Alkmaar MC5 6 4 1 1 4 15 22 0
7 Bloemendaal MC4 5 0 0 0 5 9 19 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Haarlem MC3HBS MC4Strawberries MC2Bloemendaal MC4Castricum MC2Alkmaar MC5Overbos MC3
Haarlem MC3   3-3 7-2 10-4
HBS MC4   2-1
Strawberries MC2 1-4 3-1   4-3 1-5
Bloemendaal MC4 3-5 1-2   1-4 1-3
Castricum MC2 0-0 3-1 5-3   2-2
Alkmaar MC5 3-4 1-3  
Overbos MC3 4-0 2-1 3-4 3-3  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
.. Castricum MC2 Overbos MC3 2-2 Definitief
.. Castricum MC2 HBS MC4 3-1 Definitief
.. HBS MC4 Overbos MC3 2-1 Definitief
.. Strawberries MC2 Alkmaar MC5 4-3 Definitief
.. Haarlem MC3 Alkmaar MC5 7-2 Definitief
.. Strawberries MC2 Haarlem MC3 1-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 14 DECEMBER 2019
.. Alkmaar MC5 HBS MC4 1-3 Definitief
.. Haarlem MC3 Castricum MC2 3-3 Definitief
.. Overbos MC3 Castricum MC2 3-4 Definitief
.. Haarlem MC3 Overbos MC3 10-4 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal MC4 Alkmaar MC5 1-3 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal MC4 HBS MC4 1-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 21 DECEMBER 2019
.. Strawberries MC2 Overbos MC3 1-5 Definitief
.. Strawberries MC2 HBS MC4 3-1 Definitief
.. Overbos MC3 HBS MC4 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 DECEMBER 2019
.. Bloemendaal MC4 Haarlem MC3 3-5 Definitief
.. Bloemendaal MC4 Castricum MC2 1-4 Definitief
.. Castricum MC2 Haarlem MC3 0-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
.. Castricum MC2 Bloemendaal MC4 5-3 Definitief
.. Overbos MC3 Alkmaar MC5 3-3 Definitief
.. Overbos MC3 Haarlem MC3 4-0 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MC5 Haarlem MC3 3-4 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
  Alkmaar MC5 Overbos MC3 14:55 Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
  Alkmaar MC5 Bloemendaal MC4 13:15 Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
  HBS MC4 Strawberries MC2 12:35 Kennemer Sportcenter
  Haarlem MC3 HBS MC4 11:45 Kennemer Sportcenter
  Haarlem MC3 Strawberries MC2 13:25 Kennemer Sportcenter
  Overbos MC3 Bloemendaal MC4 14:05 Meent-Bauerfind, Sportcomplex De
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Castricum MC2 Alkmaar MC5 10:05 Lelie, Sporthal De
  HBS MC4 Alkmaar MC5 10:55 Lelie, Sporthal De
  HBS MC4 Castricum MC2 9:15 Lelie, Sporthal De
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  Bloemendaal MC4 Overbos MC3 11:45 Tetterodehal
  Overbos MC3 Strawberries MC2 12:35 Tetterodehal
  Strawberries MC2 Bloemendaal MC4 13:25 Tetterodehal
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  HBS MC4 Bloemendaal MC4 10:05 Kennemer Sportcenter
  HBS MC4 Haarlem MC3 9:15 Kennemer Sportcenter
  Haarlem MC3 Bloemendaal MC4 10:55 Kennemer Sportcenter
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  Alkmaar MC5 Strawberries MC2 9:15 Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
  Alkmaar MC5 Castricum MC2 10:55 Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal
  Strawberries MC2 Castricum MC2 10:05 Alkmaar Noord, Sporthal