algemeen.jpg algemeen2.jpg arbitrage.jpg dames1.jpg gezondheid.jpg heren1.jpg jongstejeugd.jpg meisjes.jpg sponsor.jpg
Senioren

Jeugd


voeg toe aan mijn team +



Alkmaar J8E-3 ZH

Teamfoto

Teamondersteuning
Coach Wouter Smit
Coach Jeroen Bohre

Datum Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
25 jan HIC J8E2 09:50 10:55 uit Emergohal
  Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
 
25 jan H.C. Haarlem J8E4 09:00 10:05 thuis Emergohal
  Emergohal
Langs de Akker 3
1186DA AMSTELVEEN
hal: Veld 2
 
1 feb HC Athena J8E4 08:45 09:15 uit Universum sc/ UVA
  Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
1 feb HIC J8E2 09:35 10:05 thuis Universum sc/ UVA
  Universum sc/ UVA
Science Park 306
1098XH AMSTERDAM
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb Hockey Vereniging Abcoude J8E2 12:35 13:25 uit Lelie, Sporthal De
  Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
 
8 feb HC Athena J8E4 10:55 11:45 thuis Lelie, Sporthal De
  Lelie, Sporthal De
Rembrandtsingel 3
1921EK AKERSLOOT
hal: Veld 1
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.



Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
  Abcoude J8E2 HBS J8E4 10:05 Universum sc/ UVA
  Alkmaar J8E3 Haarlem J8E4 10:05 Emergohal
  AthenA J8E4 Abcoude J8E2 10:55 Universum sc/ UVA
  HBS J8E4 AthenA J8E4 9:15 Universum sc/ UVA
  HIC J8E2 Alkmaar J8E3 10:55 Emergohal
  Haarlem J8E4 HIC J8E2 9:15 Emergohal
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Abcoude J8E2 Haarlem J8E4 14:15 Gaasperdam, Sporthal
  Alkmaar J8E3 HIC J8E2 10:05 Universum sc/ UVA
  AthenA J8E4 Alkmaar J8E3 9:15 Universum sc/ UVA
  HBS J8E4 Abcoude J8E2 15:55 Gaasperdam, Sporthal
  HIC J8E2 AthenA J8E4 10:55 Universum sc/ UVA
  Haarlem J8E4 HBS J8E4 15:05 Gaasperdam, Sporthal
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Abcoude J8E2 Alkmaar J8E3 13:25 Lelie, Sporthal De
  Alkmaar J8E3 AthenA J8E4 11:45 Lelie, Sporthal De
  AthenA J8E4 HIC J8E2 10:05 Lelie, Sporthal De
  HBS J8E4 Haarlem J8E4 10:55 Lelie, Sporthal De
  HIC J8E2 HBS J8E4 9:15 Lelie, Sporthal De
  Haarlem J8E4 Abcoude J8E2 12:35 Lelie, Sporthal De